Thursday, September 25, 2008


today was civies and terry fox walk. so yeah skipped that with jezer jayare justin and phan ; even though i paid that 20 -_-' first went to community center . learned the rest of skippin and played ping pong ;P i pwned all em ;) then went for all you can eat sushi . it was alright ... not as good as Kiasen though ;P yeah after that went through many coincidences like ...uhmm ... BOM ? haha yeah .. then chilled at jayare's . left with a headache which i still have >_< over protective parents wondering so much about where i was ;P geez ... and yeah im prob gonna go to bed early ... im soo damn tired ! and that's pretty much it :)

OH ! p.s. i hate BITERS .

No comments:

Post a Comment